#SpelerTeamPuntenMaandWeek
1Alinda MeijerDA11804413
2Arjan de JongFW7169130
3Arnoud ElsingaFW7142173
4Reinder de HaanFW11411315
5Björn SchutterFW11362416
6Pascal SpiekerDA1135418
7Jos WerkmanFW6134336
8Stef KlokFW8125220
8Mark KienekerFW8125220
10Jasmin ElmontDA1123298
11Frank JonkFW61191122
12Robin FaberFW411802
12Marco WichersFW2118161
14Sabine JansenDA1117418
14Annelinde TentDA1117418
16Esmée EltingDA311300
16Ricardo de WitFW3113204
18Rozemarijn ZijlstraDA1111298
19Jörgen KortFW410907
20Robbert van BarneveldFW710370
21Bauke HoekstraFW1100610
22Ramon BuikemaFW299126
22Thijs van de KampFW899330
24Henk-jan HaaksemaFW698156
24Reinder HaaksemaFW1982410
26Hans de VriesFW396330
27Harm Jan KoopFW695511
27Bert LeegteFW895330
29Peter Van DijkFW79130
29Marcel HellingaFW79170
29Dirk KlapwijkFW891180
32Silvan GroenFW49004
32Trienke de HaanDA190223
34Stefan BultenaFW1891810
35Hendrik BosFW887170
36Gerwin SchaaphokFW886-30
36Karin de HaanDA186303
36Leonie van der WerfDA186343
39Edwin KnolFW885120
39John de BoerFW885180
41Gerrit Jan KnoopsFW584611
41Jesse FokkemaFW384210
43Ronald HellingaFW78230
44Marcel HoenFW77970
45Neil JudkinsFW577018
46Jilles MeijerFW37560
47Elsbeth de HaanDA174303
48Daan van AllerFW173610
48Kor LeegteFW873120
48Henk SokFW873120
48Nico de VriesFW873120
52Martijn CarmioFW37290
52Arjen OvereemFW372150
52Maikel LahdoFW372150
55Kasper JonkFW77134
55Stefan GroenewoldFW6711110
57Nick LukassenFW47000
58Rick van der HeideFW76730
59Roy KuipersFW165610
59Jaap de WitFW76570
61Jaap-Peter LeugsFW46402
62Frank KrugerFW26360
63Sam LukassenFW46204
63Gerbrand de BoerFW46200
63Patrick NorgFW66236
66Erik van der VeldeFW26030
67Rianne JutteDA35900
67Noortje RoggeveldDA25900
69Job TigelaarFW25812-20
70Rosanne DatemaDA157183
71Soeratmin VenemaFW156-1410
72Gerard VerelstFW75530
72Anne KnolFW25560
74Leonie Kruger-EissensDA154183
75Iris KnolDA25200
76Tom de VriesFW351100
76Marten LeegteFW85190
78Stef BiemansFW45000
78Stef BiemansFW45000
78Cor BoumaFW65036
81Niels KorthuisFW64736
82Els RoggeveldDA34600
82Esther BijkerDA34600
82Anissa SchuilingDA24600
85Erik NanningaFW545014
85Martin TillemaFW545112
85Robbert SlobFW54576
88Wouter BloemFW34360
88Martin BijsmaFW64376
90Ulco BrinkhuizenFW53916
90Ronald WerkmanFW53916
90Maarten SterenbergFW63936
90Jeroen CarmioFW33960
94Luuk KnolFW43800
95Deshly StormFW13766
96Michiel van BolhuisFW23630
97Annechien HomanDA23100
98Ramon KauwFW52906
99Luidolf FaberFW52716
99Marisha PolDA22700
101Rick SchaaphokFW52106

Onze sponsoren