• Totaalstand

  • Coach Team Totaal
    1 Ramon Buikema Team Buik 869
    2 Joshua FC puntloos 865
    3 Robin Faber De 7 van Faber 847
    4 Marcel Hellinga WIA 4 831
    5 Jos Werkman Bafana Bafana 827
    6 Leonie FUTSALEO 818
    7 Gerwin Schaaphok Legstraordinary Wolfpack 813
    8 Henk Jan Haaksema You Win' sum 807
    9 Edwin VfB Poftie 801
    10 Rick van der Heide Vv vakman 800
    11 Annelinde Tent FC BierTent 792
    12 Arjen Overeem Fc AJ 791
    13 Luuk Knol Puinhoop FC 789
    14 Tom de Vries Vv de Smaakmakers 762
    15 Ramon Kauw Kezza United 759
    16 Sabine Jansen Team Sabzaag 756
    17 Robbert Platte kar 755
    18 Frank Kruger De Roelies 753
    18 Alinda Meijer Mia San Mia Meijer 753
    20 Pascal Spieker Spieker 745
    21 Neil Judkins All stars 744
    21 Marc Kruger Inter Movistar 744
    21 Harry Schaaphok Harry's koeskas 744
    24 Robbert Slob The broncos 740
    25 Karin Haannover 93 734
    25 Michiel van Bolhuis Miele's Magnificent men & women 734
    27 Martijncarmio Hetishetnetjanetniet 732
    28 Reinder Haaksema Futsal Haak 731
    29 Stef Biemans FC BTB 730
    30 Esther Bijker Wij schieten altijd mis 729
    31 Trienke de Haan Strijderssysteem 720
    31 Rozemarijn Zijlstra Futsal Zijlstra 720
    33 Stickie Het Legioen 715
    34 Jaap-Peter FC Samba 713
    35 Björn Schutter Atjelino 708
    36 Peter Knol ZVV Knudde 707
    37 Silvan Groen Futsal Baflo 705
    38 Thijs van de Kamp We vergaten onszelf te belonen 703
    39 Jeanette de Vries De toppers 693
    40 Jesse Fokkema FIBOA; Futsal is bij ons aangenaam! 684
    41 Leonie Kruger Finn's pareltjes 681
    42 Hans Hansdevries 679
    43 Rosanne Datema Pannenkoek 666
    44 Jasmin Elmont Jasmin 659
    45 Dirk Klapwijk DoIoRoK 642
    46 Anissa Team Anissa 629
    47 Elsbeth What Els?! 622
    48 Stefan Bultena Vaak2ePlek 605
    49 Marcel Roggeveld Obergumer boys 600
    50 Jolanda Ensink You WinSum You LoseSum 596
    50 Ronald Werkman FC bal tegen het plafond 596
    52 Esmée FUTSAL TIGERS 595
    53 Noortje Roggeveld De noorse winnaars 589
    54 Ronald Hellinga VV Voetfout 586
    55 Els Roggeveld FC Linksbuitenadem 577
    56 Marcel Roggeveld Obergumer girls 571
    57 Annechien Homan FC Bal 568
    58 Reinder de Haan Foetzaal Winsum 561
    59 Mr. X De Rode Lantaarn 553
    60 Lasse Meerminmannen (en vrouwen) 552
    61 Job Tigelaar Plopstra 538
    62 Bauke Hoekstra fc belbaukemoar 524