• Weekstand

  • Coach Team Week 23
    1 Harry Schaaphok Harry's koeskas 50
    2 Robbert Slob The broncos 44
    2 Noortje Roggeveld De noorse winnaars 44
    2 Esmée FUTSAL TIGERS 44
    5 Annelinde Tent FC BierTent 34
    5 Leonie Kruger Finn's pareltjes 34
    7 Dirk Klapwijk DoIoRoK 33
    8 Jeanette de Vries De toppers 30
    9 Gerwin Schaaphok Legstraordinary Wolfpack 29
    9 Peter Knol ZVV Knudde 29
    11 Joshua FC puntloos 28
    11 Sabine Jansen Team Sabzaag 28
    11 Björn Schutter Atjelino 28
    11 Rick van der Heide Vv vakman 28
    11 Silvan Groen Futsal Baflo 28
    11 Anissa Team Anissa 28
    11 Marcel Roggeveld Obergumer girls 28
    18 Job Tigelaar Plopstra 27
    19 Marcel Hellinga WIA 4 25
    19 Michiel van Bolhuis Miele's Magnificent men & women 25
    21 Robin Faber De 7 van Faber 23
    21 Jesse Fokkema FIBOA; Futsal is bij ons aangenaam! 23
    21 Tom de Vries Vv de Smaakmakers 23
    21 Martijncarmio Hetishetnetjanetniet 23
    25 Edwin VfB Poftie 22
    25 Rozemarijn Zijlstra Futsal Zijlstra 22
    25 Luuk Knol Puinhoop FC 22
    25 Reinder de Haan Foetzaal Winsum 22
    25 Marc Kruger Inter Movistar 22
    25 Reinder Haaksema Futsal Haak 22
    31 Ronald Hellinga VV Voetfout 21
    32 Jos Werkman Bafana Bafana 19
    32 Neil Judkins All stars 19
    32 Karin Haannover 93 19
    32 Ronald Werkman FC bal tegen het plafond 19
    32 Leonie FUTSALEO 19
    32 Hans Hansdevries 19
    38 Esther Bijker Wij schieten altijd mis 18
    39 Alinda Meijer Mia San Mia Meijer 17
    40 Ramon Buikema Team Buik 16
    40 Frank Kruger De Roelies 16
    40 Jaap-Peter FC Samba 16
    40 Stef Biemans FC BTB 16
    40 Pascal Spieker Spieker 16
    40 Robbert Platte kar 16
    40 Jasmin Elmont Jasmin 16
    40 Els Roggeveld FC Linksbuitenadem 16
    48 Arjen Overeem Fc AJ 13
    48 Stickie Het Legioen 13
    48 Thijs van de Kamp We vergaten onszelf te belonen 13
    48 Jolanda Ensink You WinSum You LoseSum 13
    48 Bauke Hoekstra fc belbaukemoar 13
    53 Henk Jan Haaksema You Win' sum 12
    53 Rosanne Datema Pannenkoek 12
    53 Stefan Bultena Vaak2ePlek 12
    56 Annechien Homan FC Bal 10
    57 Trienke de Haan Strijderssysteem 6
    57 Ramon Kauw Kezza United 6
    57 Elsbeth What Els?! 6
    60 Marcel Roggeveld Obergumer boys 0
    60 Lasse Meerminmannen (en vrouwen) 0
    60 Mr. X De Rode Lantaarn 0